15, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,500+204.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-18.5%
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1