Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113A, DOCK ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+389.5%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BX
← Back to All Properties