Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICARAGE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+62.1%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+75.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7DS
← Back to All Properties