51, NEW ZEALAND AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+121.0%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+105.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1