Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+39.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties