34, REGENTS WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+117.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500+128.2%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Detached
+£113,771 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,729+32.4%
Sold on 25 June 1998
Detached
+£21,729 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1