Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOMERVILLE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+6.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+190.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6BH
← Back to All Properties