44, BLUEBELL AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+45.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+70.9%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1