Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CALE LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1HB
← Back to All Properties