10, MOUNT STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4QG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+65.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+38.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+1090.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-77.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1