Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90A, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 5GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+23.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
-21.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
-41.5%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 5GE
← Back to All Properties