Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, CORPORATION ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+16.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+246.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2PW
← Back to All Properties