Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WALMSLEY ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+204.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2BH
← Back to All Properties