Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FALCON CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+73.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
+35.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+18.0%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1UP
← Back to All Properties