2, ASHURST DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+17.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500+71.7%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1