Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANVIL TERRACE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,250
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,250
+25.2%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WR
← Back to All Properties