Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CASA MIA, RAMSDEN PARK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.2%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+127.2%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1NS
← Back to All Properties