131, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£138,500+9.5%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+121.9%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+42.5%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1