65, ALLSCOTT WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+113.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1