Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WALDEN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+22.7%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+225.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PH
← Back to All Properties