Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUTHELLA STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+9.7%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+59.6%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PB
← Back to All Properties