FLAT 2, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-12.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1