Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,950
+12.1%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties