Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+96.7%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9PJ
← Back to All Properties