Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, YEW TREE ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+28.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+45.3%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1HU
← Back to All Properties