Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARSTON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+75.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+134.8%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BQ
← Back to All Properties