Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£48,000
-17.2%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+90.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties