Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOXGLOVE COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£133,000
+77.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XF
← Back to All Properties