Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+86.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,275
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties