Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+226.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JA
← Back to All Properties