Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 66, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+42.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PQ
← Back to All Properties