Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIDDLE TERRACE, TOLL BAR, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 4BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+73.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,400
+17.3%
Sold on 3 March 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BB
← Back to All Properties