Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAWORTH ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£297,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,500
Sold on 26 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FG
← Back to All Properties