Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
+6.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+25.8%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EB
← Back to All Properties