4, COFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+20.8%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+28.7%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+49.2%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1