Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATHELSTANE DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 9QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-14.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+42.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 9QF
← Back to All Properties