Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KITTIWAKE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+177.0%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SD
← Back to All Properties