14, CLARION STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+72.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+65.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1