Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALEXANDRA ROAD WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+82.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1NP
← Back to All Properties