Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LYNCROFT CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+26.0%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 27 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 6HP
← Back to All Properties