13, THORN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+43.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+9.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1