33, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+81.6%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+83.2%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1