Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NEWCOMEN DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+5.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-10.0%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8XX
← Back to All Properties