Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, UPTON COURT, 21, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-30.9%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+40.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+102.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties