Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£26,055 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+11.4%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Detached
+£26,055 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,945
-0.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
-£1,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+187.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AS
← Back to All Properties