Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPICER'S COURT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+58.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-17.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FF
← Back to All Properties