Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LAKESIDE COURT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+126.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3RQ
← Back to All Properties