27, CELINA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+20.4%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+395.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£174,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995-1.1%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1