Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+69.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+56.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EU
← Back to All Properties