FLAT 44, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2UH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+9.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1